Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Shoshoni High School Graduates 2010-2019



**CLASS OF 2010**

Mary Allen
Monica Ammerman
Johnee Jo Campbell
Zachary Carlson
Tess Clemetson
Zephyr Crichton
Hayley Forster
Benjamin Gideon
Jorey Gies
Russell Goff
Latiscia Goheen
Ryan Huxtable
Kristen Ivie
Zachary Jones
Tremaine Parrish
Logan Sorby-Sanborn
John Strickland, Jr.
Desiree Taylor
Danny VanVleet


********************************

**CLASS OF 2011**

Shanelle Anderson
Dylan Arndt
Tessa Bowthorpe
Kelsey Eppler
Kortney Hanson
Cody Klaproth
Scherrae Lawrence
Justin Linn
Brett Lynch
Kathleen Martinez
Aimee Maxwell  Foreign Exchange Student
Zedekiah Mills
Jessi Sheets
Michael Sorenson
Braydon Steffen
Padraic Thompson
Ashten Watson
Jordan Weliever

********************************

**CLASS OF 2012**

Chester Broadbent
Shayna Dow
Kyrstin Gardner
Colton Gonka
Martina Griffin
Shaquell Hedegaard
Ashlee Hendrickson
Cody Humphreys
Brooke Jarvis
Megan Linn
Thomas Linnan
Kalyn Manchester
Grayson Medicine Cloud
Amanda Norton
Tennell Parish
Hailey Pince
Andrea Robinson
Coralee Spratt
Kristen Spratt
Jessica Sullivan
Timothy Sullivan
Layne Watson
Nathan Watson
Jordan Whitener
Michael Woodward
Nicholas Wright


********************************

**CLASS OF 2013**

Rusty Davis
Jessie Dillon
KayLee Fegler
Juan Gabriel
Dillan Gies
Natalee Goff
Marissa Jackson
Casey LaGois
Celsey Martin
Kelly McAuslan
Treycen McCord
Jeremicah Mills
Kolbi Pickinpaugh
Shaide Pingetzer
Sarah Thompson
Joshua Thoren
Shantel Wheeler
Michelle Woodward


********************************

**CLASS OF 2014

Joan Araiza
Mark Ballou
Tyler Clemetson
Jon Chichton
Jenifer Deckert
Koral DuBeau
Erika Eckley
Timothy Fus
Taylor Gilbert
Jayden Haslam
Daniel Huxtable
Thomas Kelley
Melisa Knigge
James Litz
Nathaniel Lutz
Jade McGriff
Alexander Minge
Thomas Nordwick
Tarisha Parrish
Brace Pingetzer
Katelyn Robinson
Brianna Sands
Brandon Scudder
Masonn Steffen
Margaret Stetler
Michelle Tarango
De Vaughn Wolf

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2015**

Makayla Brannon
Claire Chesbro
Sydney Davis
Annika Deckert
Mathew Dillon
Natasha Fus
Manuel Gabriel
John Jaeger
Galen LaGois
Kaitlynn Lawson
Katarina Linch
Tasha Maddock
Alexandra Mitchell
Trinity Nitchman
Joshua Oaks
Rylie Redman
Walker Reynolds
Hannah Sharpston
Olivia Thompson
Rebecca Weber


*******************************

**CLASS OF 2016**



*******************************

**CLASS OF 2017**



*******************************

**CLASS OF 2018**




*******************************

**CLASS OF 2019**


*******************************





Links To Other Classes

Shoshoni High School Graduates 1909-1937
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1938-1949
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1950-1959
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1960-1969
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1970-1979
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1980-1989
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1990-1999
Shoshoni High School Graduates 2000-2009

Click Here To Return To Shoshoni Alumni Homepage: