Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Shoshoni High School Graduates 2000-2009



**CLASS OF 2000**

Jenny Allen
Rachael Bolte
Nate Bowman
Katy Briddle
Melissa Carlson
Staci Damm
Mollie Davis
Chorissa Dickinson
Josh Dickinson
Chelsi Fross
Marty Fullerton
Doug Haggerty
Justin Henderson
Seth Holmquist
Cody Ivie
Meleesa Ivie
Nicole Kelsey
Jessica McGee
John Metzler
Joey Nelson
Ed Newbold
Erin Schmidt
Justin Sienicki
Linsday Smerud
Andy Snelling
Amanda Thompson
Amber Vroman
Judy Weaver
Justin Whitmore
Crystal Willenbrecht

********************************

**CLASS OF 2001**

Ashle Anderson
Desaray Bessler
Talon Cooper
Christopher Delay
Rachael  Erramouspe
Chad Gardner
Matthew Gardner
Anthony Gatherers
Matthew Geraud
Terry Hayes
Chimene Humphreys
Yolanda Martinez
Caleb Neale
Zachary "Zach" Zimmerman Parish (deceased September 8, 2005 in Riverton, WY)
Samantha Phillips
Christopher Pince
Randy Schrinar
Fritz Schroeder
Brandi Seger(Skipper)
Mark Taylor
Curtis Thayer
Dennis Thompson
Tyrel Turner
Robert White
Jessica Whitmore
Isaac Zent

********************************

**CLASS OF 2002**

Christofer Abraham
William Allen
Candace Allison
Hannah Bacon
Travis Braddock
Magdelina Bulow (deceased 27 Dec 2015 in Bonneville, WY)
Autumn Burgett
Shantel Cooper
Joseph Dickinson
Harry Dubiak
Michael Elder
Ty Frohbieter
Amanda Fross
Casey Graham
Kolby Green
Alicia Gunnerson
James Hendry
Brenda Herbst
Jennifer Hill
Emilena Horton
Thomas Kasper
Kristin Lowe
Calixtro Martinez
Michael Maxson
Heather McGee
Nathan Medow
Betsy Milek
Jerry Moore
Hazel O'Connor
Amy Olsen
Allen Peil
Karline Schubach
Justin Shed
Lori Sienicki
Michelle Soucy
Shawna Thompson
Eric Vroman
Dane Weber
Sarah Williams
Linde Woodward

********************************

**CLASS OF 2003**

Nicholas Bath
John Benardis
Jamie Blomberg
Jeanne Briddle
Wade Brown
Alycia Calvert
Tiffany Czarnomski
Stephanie Erramouspe
Jacob Frederick
Christopher Gatherers
Chelsie Howard
Matt Howard
Matt Huxtable
Brittany Kenyon
Heidi Logan
Steve Medow
Ryan Merdink
Tim Meyer
James Mullen
Shannon Parish
Brad Sapp
Kayla Schubach
Matthew Stainbrook
Melissa Taylor
Rebecca Whitmore
Levi Williams
Patrick Wintermote (deceased 22 September 2014 in Riverton, WY)
Aaron Zent

********************************

**CLASS OF 2004**

Wesley Anderson
Terry Booth
James Davison
Lana Frohbieter
Patrick Gardner
Brandon Gaudern
Kyane Hampton
Michael Hall
Holly Hayes
Justin Helton
Jennifer James
Daniel Jarvis
Jessica Kelsey
Erin Manchester
Nichole Marchant
Sara Marcus
Shadell Mullen
Sara O'Connor
Rykki Olson
Jonathan Otto
Christopher Otto
Corey Turner
Shaylee VonKrosigk
Brandon Weber
Jesse Wood
Joe Wright
John Wintermote
Stephanie Williams

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2005**

Sadie Berthod
Jessica Clemetson
Dace Cooper
Cody Delay
Kayla Frandsen
Michelle Huxtable
Ashley Knapp
Robert Lindner
Jesse Miller
Amanda Parish
Sarah Park
Jesse Phillips
Mark Rabb Jr.
Katti Ritter
Cody Rose
Jennifer Sage
Delina Schiefer
David Streeter
Sharon Taylor
Tyrel Taylor
Randell VonKrosigk
Heather Weber
Eli Zent

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2006**

Ruth Allison
Loretta Davis
Sarah Downey
Katie Erdahl
Shawn Galitz
Amber Gunnerson
Kari Hall
Jennifer Holloway
Nikki Horton
Katy Howard
Christopher Ireton
Nicole James
Tracie James
Cody Moore
Jess Moore
Richard Pince
William Trey Ramage
Adam Ready
Morgan Skipper
DeeJay Streeter
Shawn Strickland
Stephen Sullivan
Shayna Wempen
Simone Willert
Christopher Wood
Anna Wright

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2007**

Seth Coulter
Blake Davison
Christopher Draper
Gregory Draper
Curt Galitz
Danyelle Graves
Amber Knigge
Gabrielle Kohler
Cody Martin
Jessica Milligan
Ana Ramirez
Kandis Robinson
Jessica Rose
Erica Shed
Heather Sholz
Samantha Smith
Michayla Sorby
Michael Streeter
Nicholas Strickland
Dale Van Voast
Zachary Van Voast
Justin Wood
Tess Zent

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2008**

Amber Ackerman
Oaklee Anderson
Samantha Bossert
Marybeth Bulow
Tyler Carlson
Jacob Clemetson
Isaac Fitzgerald
Alisa Frohbieter
Zeb Fross
Destynn Fry
Jarrod Hendry
Kyla Lawson
Ashley Linnan
Courtney Martin
Mallory Matoon
Chase McNamee
Ty McNamee
Sasha Nafziger
Jessie Olson
Patricia Simcox
Jade Smith
Eric Spencer
Dustin Stark
Jason Sullivan
Tobi Wadsworth
Cefus Wood

*******************************

**CLASS OF 2009**

Franklin Asmundson
Brooks Bowthorpe
Joey Croce
Megan Dykman
Cort Eppler
Markita Gabriel
Brittani Gardner
Chance Gonka
Crissa Hanson
Jerica Hanson
Shelbie Knapp
Martha Knott
Casey Lawrence
Kate Linnan
Billy Martin
Shamra Meyer
Dalton Mole
Steele Pingetzer
Melissa Scott
Tim Thompson
Kayla Vassalluzzo
Zachary Willard
Camille Zent

*******************************





Links To Other Classes

Shoshoni High School Graduates 1909-1937
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1938-1949
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1950-1959
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1960-1969
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1970-1979
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1980-1989
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1990-1999
Shoshoni High School Graduates 2010-2019

Click Here To Return To Shoshoni Alumni Homepage: