Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Shoshoni High School Graduates 1990-1999



**CLASS OF 1990**

Shawn Ahlbrandt
Kenneth "Yancy" Allison
Blain Anderson
Danielle Brown
Robert Carter
Stephen Dechert
Jim Dewey
Roslyn Sweet Eliot
Teffany Pickett Fegler
Dak Fike
John Fus
Anito Galindo
Monica Galindo
Olga Gallego (Foreign Exchange Student)
T.J. Jarrard
Willard Kenyon
Garry LaGois
Solrunn Lillebo (Foreign Exchange Student)
Chris McAdams
Justin Meeks
James Miles
Lawana Moulton
Greg Nelson
Shane Palmer
Matthew Patton
Raymond Picard
Jody Rumery Post
Bron Stone
Shawn Uncapher
Natalie Jenrick Wallage
Juri Zaizala (Foreign Exchange Student)

********************************

**CLASS OF 1991**

Elizabeth Allen
Martin Ballesty
Tania Baker
Dereck Brown
Kara Burrows
Gerald Crichton
Charlie "Jake" Daniels
Christopher Daniels
Julie Davis
Ronald Frank
Autumn Fus
Joni Habel
Tami Irvin
Harlow Kenyon
Shawna Lacy
Clinton Lancaster
David Maddock
Nicole Mills
Kasper Mogelvang (Foreign Exchange Student)
Todd Nethercott
Robert Dale Palmer
Samuel Phillips
James Ramage
Maj Brit Schmidt (Foreign Exchange Student)
Linda Starkey
Tracy Tatman
Christopher Voigt
Douglas Wallage
Gene Wintermote
Tammy Young

********************************

**CLASS OF 1992**

Becky Allen
Jeremy Arnold
Brian Ayers
Josephina Bonella
Kara Clemetson
Teresa Collins
Teresa Cornish
Miranda Daniels
Annette Ebert
Rodney Gerber
Chad Haggerty
Brandy Hague
Jonelle Hintz
Mark Holcomb
Kimberlee Holmquist
Thomas Huesker
Max Lopez
Charles Lynn
Timothy Mills
Jon Picard
Candita Sullivan
Kandas Whitt

********************************

**CLASS OF 1993**

David "Nate" Barber
Marisa Barber
Joshua Bartlett
Uriel Chavez
James Cochrane
Sally Dechert
Charles "Jake" Fenton
Frances Galindo
Giovanni Geraldo (Foreign Exchange Student)
Courtney Good
Eric Heckert
Jason Hill
David Jarvis
John LaGois
Liz Livingston
Michelle McClellen
Victor "Snuffy" McCoy (deceased 29 September 2010) 
Michael Perrett
Shawn Philp
Chad Pickett
Paul Roth
Bessie Rumery
Jeffrey Shepard
Carey Tatman
Jason Taylor
Tara Thayer
Danica Thompson

********************************

**CLASS OF 1994**

Derrin Albrandt
Ismeal Alvarez
Jean Bonella
Brandee Lynn Braddock
Trevar Brown
Ivonne Chavez
Stefan DelBon (Foreign Exchange Student)
Henrietta Derix (Foreign Exchange Student)
John DeWitt
Stacey Donelson
Duane Elliott
Jeremy Heckert
Nancy Irvin
Buddy Ivie
Cassie Jewell
Jeff Menzies
Jessie Morrin
David Ramage
Michelle Redman
Thomas Sowa (Foreign Exchange Student)
Jamie Voigt
Jenny Wintermote
Jud Wintermote

********************************

**CLASS OF 1995**

Robyn Baker
Aimee Barber
Jennifer Blumenshine
Curtis Bolte
Zeke Bonella
Tom Burns
Terry Elliott
Paolo Ferrari
Heidi Gardner
Barbara Garza
Levi Good
Amy Haggerty
Martin Heil (Foreign Exchange Student)
Carrie Holmquist
Shane Huffstetler
Laura Logan
Lance Jordan
Phillip Mills
Troy Nethercott
Johnna Nunez
Vegard Olsen (Foreign Exchange Student)
Danielle Peters
Jessica Powell
Patrick Redman
David Tatman
Tara Vocu
Wendi Rey Wilson
Jacob Zent

********************************

**CLASS OF 1996**

Lorena Chavez
David Crichton
Andrew Damm
Arnee Drechsler
Curt Elder
Zachery Fross
Corina Gehemann (Foreign Exchange Student)
Kyle Haratyk
Ryan Ivie (deceased May 5, 2004 in car accident)
Mac Jarvis
Tuesday Jarvis
Lynda Kenyon-Hill (Non-Graduate, Former Member of Class 1996)
Christina Lawson
James Lay
Daniel Livingston
Matt Maxson
Heather Morand
Chrissy Nipper
Anthony Petty
Margaret Philp
Cynthia Redman
Curtis Henry Schmidt
Jamie Shepard
Don Soucy
Travis Walters
Crystal Dawn Weaver
Emily Zent

********************************

**CLASS OF 1997**

Bret David Bolte
Jennie Bonella
Stacee Dawn Braddock
Clinton "Andy" Bunton
Jose Chavez
Eric Neal Donelson
Leslie Green (deceased 30 March 2006 in Phoenix, Arizona)
Andrea Haggerty
Brandon Michael Handeland
Wyatt Herbst
Donaldo Hermosilla
Hannes Hoppe (Foreign Exchange Student)
Tyler Blake Jordan
Sara Abigail Livingston
Ramon Martinez
Ryan Mullholland
Leslie Munnell
Raymond Rothschiller
Susan Nadeen Schaefer
Ranald Schubach
Shane Sullivan
Cortney David Thompson
Candi Wilson

********************************

**CLASS OF 1998**

Jesse Bradley
William "Mitch" Carlson Jr.
Jeremiah Cash
Ben Daniels
Christine Davis
Charles DeWitt
Brandi Eisemann
Wedge Fike
Melissa Gardner
Kathryn Gray
Mark Haratyk (deceased 1 November 2004 Wright, WY)
Tiffany Holmquist
Beau Jarvis
Danny Maddock
Steve Manchester
Mark Maxson
Joe Metlzer
Todd Morand
Sarah Nelson
Mike Petty
Matt Rupert
Amy Nicole Schmidt
Bryce Scholz
Lynn Schriner
Tasha Soucy
Joseph Sullivan
Alicia Tarango-Ward
Kim Taylor
Matt Thompson
Tandi Vocu
Tyler Wintermote
Nick Zent

********************************

**CLASS OF 1999**

Michael Scott Barber
Benjamin Alan Bonella
Katherine Alice Bowman
Consuela Ofelia Chavez Medina
Gregory Paul Damm
Jacco Frederik de Huan
Misty Dawn Elder
Jessica Lynn Erramouspe
Mistie Lynn Fellows
James Earl Gardner
Jason Scott Gardner
Ryan Scott Green
Wendy Lorain Green
Camden Earl Heckert
Ty Nickolas Jarvis
Harriette Rebecca Lowe
Lisa Dawn Marcus
Jon Darrell McConahay
Charles Stewart Miles
Jonathon Patrick Miller
Carroll Merritt David Mills
Heather Louise Moore
Shawn Austin Moore
Philip Duane Music
Jonathan Michael Powell
Westley David Riley (deceased 10 Jun 2003 in Casper, WY)
Kandita Dawn Ryan
Ramie Ann Sapp
Trisha Marie Thompson
Scott Dean Walters

********************************

Links To Other Classes

Shoshoni High School Graduates 1909-1937
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1938-1949
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1950-1959
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1960-1969
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1970-1979
Shoshoni High School Graduates 1980-1989
Shoshoni High School Graduates 2000-2009
Shoshoni High School Graduates 2010-2019

Click Here To Return To Shoshoni Alumni Homepage: